Barbarian

Birth Name: Sione Havea Vailahi
Born: September 6, 1958 (age 58) in Nuku?alofa, Tonga
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 300 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Mid-Atlantic Hardcore Championship (once), NWA Virginia Heavyweight Championship (once), WLW Heavyweight Championship (once), WWC Puerto Rico Heavyweight Championship (once), WWWA Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top