Jason Miller

Birth Name: Jason Nicholas Miller
Born: December 24, 1980 (age 35) in Fayetteville, North Carolina, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 209 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ISCF East Coast Middleweight Championship (once), Superbrawl Welterweight Championship (once), Superbrawl North American Welterweight Championship (once), Icon Sport Middleweight Championship (once)
Back To Top