Kenny Dykstra

Birth Name: Kenneth George Doane
Born: March 16, 1986 (age 30) in Southbridge, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE World Tag Team Championship (once), OVW Television Championship (once)
Back To Top