Mike Mondo

Birth Name: Michael Samuel Brendli
Born: March 26, 1983 (age 33) in Gordon Heights, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 229 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE World Tag Team Championship (once), OVW Heavyweight Championship (twice), OVW Television Championship (once), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top