Henry O. Godwinn

Birth Name: Mark Canterbury
Born: March 16, 1964 (age 52) in West Virginia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 297 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Tag Team Championship (twice), ICWA Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top