Mideon

Birth Name: Dennis Knight
Born: December 26, 1968 (age 47) in Clearwater, Florida, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 288 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF European Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (twice), USWA Heavyweight Championship (twice), CWF Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top