Vampiro

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Ian Richard Hodgkinson
Born: May 31, 1967 (age 49) in Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 255 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), AAA World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Light Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA Hardcore Championship (four times), IWRG Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship (once), WWC Universal Heavyweight Championship (once), UWA World Heavyweight Championship (once), JCW Heavyweight Championship (twice), WSX Championship (once)
Back To Top