Chuck Taylor

Birth Name: Dustin Howard
Born: April 22, 1986 (age 30) in Murray, Kentucky
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 210 lbs.
Major Titles Held: 9once), Evolve Tag Team Championship (once), CZW Junior Heavyweight Championship IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship (twice), IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), IWA Mid-South Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top