Leilani Kai

Birth Name: Patty Seymour
Born: January 23, 1960 (age 56) in Tampa, Florida, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 162 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Women's Championship (once), WWF Women's Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA World Women's Championship (once), NWA Mid-Atlantic Women's Championship (three times), LPWA Tag Team Championship (once), All Pacific Championship (once)
Back To Top