Kevin Von Erich

Birth Name: Kevin Ross Adkisson
Born: May 15, 1957 (age 59) in Belleville, Illinois, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 222 lbs.
Major Titles Held: All Asia Tag Team Championship (once), NWA American Heavyweight Championship (five times), NWA American Tag Team Championship (four times), NWA Texas Tag Team Championship (two times), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (seven times), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA North American Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Western States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Missouri Heavyweight Championship (once), WCCW Television Championship (once), WCWA Texas Heavyweight Championship (twice), WCWA World Heavyweight Championship (once), WCWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (four times), WCWA World Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top