Mil Máscaras

Birth Name: Aaron Rodríguez
Born: July 15, 1942 (age 74) in San Luis Potosí, Mexico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: PWF United States Heavyweight Championship (once), Mexican National Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), IWA World Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA American Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Texas Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Americas Heavyweight Championship (three times), NWA Americas Tag Team Championship (three times), WCWA World Tag Team Championship (once), Tokyo World Tag Team Championship (once), WWA World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWA Americas Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top