Alex Wright

Birth Name: Alexander Wright
Born: May 17, 1975 (age 41) in Nuremberg, Germany
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Television Championship (once), WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top