Brain Damage

Birth Name: Marvin Lambert
Born: December 14, 1977 in Last Chance, Texas
Died: October 18, 2012 (age 34)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 271 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW Iron Man Championship (twice), CZW Ultraviolent Underground Championship (twice), IWA Mid-South Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top