Brady Boone

Birth Name: Dean R. Peters
Born: August 22, 1958 in Robbinsdale, Minnesota
Died: December 15, 1998 (age 40)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 220 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA Pacific Northwest Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top