Dan Henderson

Birth Name: Daniel Jeffery Henderson
Born: August 24, 1970 (age 46) in Downey, California, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 184 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Strikeforce Light Heavyweight Championship (once), Pride Middleweight Championship (once), Pride Welterweight Championship (once)
Back To Top