Kennadi Brink

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Jessika Heiser
Born: June 25, 1991 (age 25) in Baltimore, Maryland
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 156 lbs.
Major Titles Held: VOW Vixens Championship (once), ECWA Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top