Pat Buck

Birth Name: Patrick Buckridge
Born: December 24, 1984 (age 31) in Queens, New York, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 221 lbs.
Major Titles Held: OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top