Kid Kash

Birth Name: David Cash
Born: July 31, 1969 (age 47) in Waynesboro, Virginia, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 202 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), TNA X Division Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (twice), ECW World Television Championship (once), JCW Heavyweight Championship (once), WWC Junior Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top