El Ligero

Birth Name: Simon James Musk
Born: January 7, 1985 (age 31) in Leeds, West Yorkshire, England
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 161 lbs.
Major Titles Held: XWA British Flyweight Championship (once), 1PW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top