Tito Santana

Birth Name: Merced Solis
Born: May 10, 1953 (age 63) in Mission, Texas, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 234 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWF Tag Team Championship (twice), ECW Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Western States Tag Team Championship (once), AWF Heavyweight Championship (twice)
Back To Top