Miesha Tate

Birth Name: Miesha Theresa Tate
Born: August 18, 1986 (age 30) in Tacoma, Washington, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 134 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Women's Bantamweight Championship (once), Strikeforce Women's Bantamweight Championship (once)
Back To Top