Chris Weidman

Birth Name: Christopher James Weidman
Born: June 17, 1984 (age 32) in Baldwin, New York, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 185 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Middleweight Championship (once)
Back To Top