Tyron Woodley

Birth Name: Tyron Lanklet Woodley
Born: April 17, 1982 (age 34) in Ferguson, Missouri, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 170 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Welterweight Championship (once)
Back To Top