Frankie Edgar

Birth Name: Frank James Edgar
Born: October 16, 1981 (age 35) in Toms River, New Jersey, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 145 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Lightweight Championship (once), Reality Fighting Lightweight Championship (once)
Back To Top