Necro Butcher

Birth Name: Dylan Keith Summers
Born: July 13, 1973 (age 43) in Morgantown, West Virginia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 180 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW World Tag Team Championship (once), CZW Ultraviolent Underground Championship (once), IWA Mid-South Deathmatch Championship (once), JAPW Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top