Nikki Cross

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Nikki Storm
Born: April 21, 1989 (age 27) in Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height & Weight: 5 ft 1 in, 117 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Pro-Wrestling: EVE Championship (three times)
Back To Top