Big Damo

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Damian O'Connor
Born: February 20, 1985 (age 31) in Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 322 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ICW World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top