Jerry Lynn

Birth Name: Jeremy Lynn
Born: June 12, 1963 (age 53) in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 220 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (twice), NWA World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWF Light Heavyweight Championship (once), ECW World Heavyweight Championship (once), GWF Light Heavyweight Championship (once), WWA International Cruiserweight Championship (once), IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top