Snitsky

Birth Name: Eugene Alan Snisky
Born: January 14, 1970 (age 47) in Nesquehoning, Pennsylvania, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 8 in, 296 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WXW C4 Ultimate Heavyweight Championship (once), WXW Heavyweight Championship (once), WXW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top