No Way Jose

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Levis Valenzuela Jr.
Born: May 30, 1988 (age 28) in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CWF Mid-Atlantic Television Championship (twice)
Back To Top