Danny Burch

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Martin Harris
Born: December 31, 1981 (age 35) in London, England
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 190 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IPW:UK Championship (three times), RPW Undisputed British Tag Team Championship (once), wXw Tag Team Championship (once), wXw World Wrestling Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top