Pete Dunne

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Peter England
Born: January 31, 1993 (age 24) in Birmingham, England, United Kingdom
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE United Kingdom Championship (once), Progress World Championship (once), Progress Tag Team Championship (once), RPW British Cruiserweight Championship (once), wXw Shotgun Championship (once)
Back To Top