Wolfgang

Birth Name: Barry Young
Born: December 3, 1986 (age 30) in Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 255 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ICW World Heavyweight Championship (once), ICW Zero-G Championship (once)
Back To Top