Aleister Black

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Tom Budgen
Born: May 19, 1985 (age 32) in Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 208 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Progress Wrestling Tag Team Championship (once), wXw Unified World Wrestling Championship (once), wXw World Lightweight Championship (twice), wXw World Tag Team Championship (twice), ICW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top