Ruby Riott

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Dori Prange
Born: January 9, 1991 (age 26) in Edwardsburg, Michigan, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 122 lbs.
Major Titles Held: OVW Women's Championship (once), Shimmer Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top