Tama Tonga

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Alipate Fifita
Born: October 15, 1982 (age 35) in Nuku alofa, Tonga
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 209 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Tag Team Championship (3 times, current), NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top