Kairi Sane

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kaori Housako
Born: September 23, 1988 (age 28) in Hikari, Yamaguchi, Japan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 1 in, 115 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World of Stardom Championship (once)
Back To Top