Sexy Star

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Dulce Maria García Rivas
Born: September 20, 1982 (age 35) in Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 3 in, 125 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AAA Reina de Reinas Championship (three times), Lucha Underground Championship (once)
Back To Top