Taya Valkyrie

Organization: GFW
Birth Name: Kira Renee Forster
Born: October 22, 1983 (age 34) in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 146 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AAA Reina de Reinas Championship (twice)
Back To Top