Akam

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Sunny Dhinsa
Born: May 20, 1993 (age 24) in Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 290 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top