Rowe

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Raymond Rowe
Born: August 21, 1984 (age 34) in Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 258 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top