Petey Williams

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Peter Williams III
Born: August 26, 1981 (age 36) in Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 179 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (twice), IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top