Teddy Hart

Birth Name: Edward Ellsworth Annis
Born: February 2, 1980 (age 38) in Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 195 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA North American Tag Team Championship (once), JAPW Heavyweight Championship (once), JAPW Light Heavyweight Championship (once), JAPW Tag Team Championship (twice), Stampede International Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top