Haku

Birth Name: Tonga Fifta
Born: February 3, 1959 (age 59) in Nuku?alofa, Kingdom of Tonga
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 290 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Tag Team Championship (once), WCW Hardcore Championship (once)
Back To Top