Skip to Content
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jack Rea
Born: August 8, 1990 (age 31) in Liverpool, England
Major Titles Held:NXT UK Tag Team Championship (once), PROGRESS Tag Team Championship (twice)
The Grizzled Young Veterans Zack Gibson and James Drake on WWE NXT.

** SPOILERS ** WWE NXT Level Up Tapings For Friday

Marc Middleton March 9, 2022 March 9  Comments
nxt 2

New Matches Set For The WWE NXT Men’s Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic

Marc Middleton January 27, 2021 January 27  Comments