Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kimberly Benson
Born: May 6, 1991 (age 30) in Ayrshire, Scotland
eva marie piper niven d e1623766795467

Doudrop Comments On Eva Marie’s WWE Release

Sai Mohan November 8, 2021 November 8  Comments
eva marie doudrop

Doudrop Recalls Her Reaction When WWE Revealed New Ring Name

Robert Gunier November 5, 2021 November 5  Comments
maxresdefault

Doudrop Wants To Be “Queen Of The People” In WWE

Brie Coder October 20, 2021 October 20  Comments
doudrop 1

Photo: WWE RAW Star Gets Married

Eric Mutter September 11, 2021 September 11  Comments
Doudrop hitting a splash on Eva Marie on RAW.

Doudrop Recalls Her First Meeting With Vince McMahon

Marc Middleton September 9, 2021 September 9  Comments
Doudrop Reveals Her Initial Reaction To Her Name Change

Doudrop Reveals Her Initial Reaction To Her Name Change

Liam Crowley August 21, 2021 August 21  Comments
Doudrop Reveals Her Initial Reaction To Her Name Change

New WWE Ring Name For Piper Niven Revealed

Marc Middleton June 18, 2021 June 18  Comments
piper niven naomi 1

Piper Niven Reacts To Body Shaming From Fans On Social Media

Marc Middleton June 16, 2021 June 16  Comments
piper niven 1

Several WWE Superstars Call Out Fans For Body Shaming Piper Niven

Sai Mohan June 16, 2021 June 16  Comments
Back To Top