TJP

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: TJ Perkins
Born: September 3, 1984 (age 36) in Los Angeles, California
Major Titles Held:WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), Impact X Division Championship (twice), NWA Heritage Championship (once), APW Worldwide Internet Championship (once), EWF Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top