Skip to Content

Master Wato

Master Wato(Photo Credit: NJPW)
Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Hirai Kawato
Born: March 13, 1997 (age 25) in Ikeda, Osaka, Japan
Major Titles Held:IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (once), CMLL World Lightweight Championship (once)