Skip to Content
Logan Paul stands in the ring at WWE WrestleMania wearing sunglasses and laughing(Photo Credit: WWE)
Birth Name: Logan Alexander Paul
Born: April 1, 1995 (age 27) in Westlake, Ohio
Logan Paul

Backstage Notes On Logan Paul Signing With WWE

Sai Mohan July 1, 2022 July 1  Comments
Logan Paul on WWE Raw

Logan Paul Makes Huge WWE Announcement

Ross Berman June 30, 2022 June 30  Comments
Logan Paul and The Miz on WWE RAW.

Logan Paul Announced For Upcoming Major WWE Event

Robert Gunier June 27, 2022 June 27  Comments
Logan Paul & The Miz at WWE WrestleMania 38 on April 2, 2022

Logan Paul Reveals Advice Triple H Gave Him Before WrestleMania Match

Matthew Wilkinson April 9, 2022 April 9  Comments
Logan Paul at WWE WrestleMania 38 on April 2, 2022

Logan Paul Did Not Practice Many Moves Ahead Of WWE WrestleMania 38

Matthew Wilkinson April 8, 2022 April 8  Comments
Logan Paul & The Miz at WWE WrestleMania 38 on April 2, 2022

Logan Paul Reveals What Vince McMahon Told Him After His WrestleMania Match

Danny Wolstanholme April 7, 2022 April 7  Comments
Logan Paul at WWE WrestleMania 38 on April 2, 2022

Logan Paul Reportedly Negotiated Becoming A Babyface In His WWE Deal

Matthew Wilkinson April 5, 2022 April 5  Comments
Logan Paul and The Miz on WWE RAW.

Behind-The-Scenes Look At Logan Paul Training For WWE WrestleMania

Robert Gunier March 27, 2022 March 27  Comments
Logan Paul on March 7, 2022 episode of WWE RAW

Logan Paul Says He’s Picked Up Wrestling Quicker Than Bad Bunny

Marco Rovere March 20, 2022 March 20  Comments
Logan Paul on March 14, 2022 WWE RAW

Logan Paul Comments On WWE Fans Possibly Being Indifferent Towards Him

Eric Mutter March 18, 2022 March 18  Comments
Logan Paul on March 7, 2022 episode of WWE RAW

Logan Paul Opens Up About His Relationship With Vince McMahon

Eric Mutter March 17, 2022 March 17  Comments
Logan Paul on February 21, 2022 episode of WWE RAW

Logan Paul Gives Update On His Training For WWE WrestleMania Match

Matthew Carlins March 1, 2022 March 1  Comments
Logan Paul and The Miz on WWE RAW.

Logan Paul Returns To WWE RAW For WrestleMania 38 Feud

Marc Middleton February 21, 2022 February 21  Comments
logan paul smackdown 2

Logan Paul Returning To WWE TV Tonight?

Marc Middleton September 3, 2021 September 3  Comments
Logan Paul stands in the ring at WWE WrestleMania wearing sunglasses and laughing

Logan Paul’s WWE TV Return Announced

Marc Middleton August 20, 2021 August 20  Comments
logan paul wrestlemania

Logan Paul Takes A Stunner At WrestleMania 37 Night Two

Marc Middleton April 11, 2021 April 11  Comments