Skip to Content
Tyson Fury attempts to sit up following his Crown Jewel match against Braun Strowman(Photo Credit: WWE)
Birth Name: Tyson Luke Fury
Born: August 12, 1988 (age 33) in Wythenshawe, United Kingdom
Tyson Fury in WWE

Tyson Fury Reportedly In Talks For WWE Return

Matthew Wilkinson July 5, 2022 July 5  Comments
Tyson Fury attempts to sit up following his Crown Jewel match against Braun Strowman

Tyson Fury Teases Exhibition Fight Against WWE Legend

Matthew Wilkinson June 15, 2022 June 15  Comments
Tyson Fury attempts to sit up following his Crown Jewel match against Braun Strowman

Tyson Fury Says Don’t Rule Him Out Fighting In WWE Again

Kellie Haulotte April 23, 2022 April 23  Comments
Tyson Fury being interviewed

Update On Tyson Fury’s Future With WWE

Matthew Wilkinson March 3, 2022 March 3  Comments
Tyson Fury being interviewed

Update On Tyson Fury’s Relationship With Vince McMahon And WWE

Robert Gunier October 27, 2021 October 27  Comments